Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Kloss

Age: 40, born 14 January 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

177 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
48 votes
mactors who make us watch music videos! (28 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 8 years ago 8 comments
45 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years ago 8 comments
45 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
On the lawn (121 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Josh Kloss Videos

Katy Perry - Teenage Dream

159 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Josh Kloss Pretty Rough and Tough

270 Views

Added 9 years ago


theretherethere - iPhone

138 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Hot (4), Attractive (3), Handsome (3), Gorgeous (3), Male Model (3), Perfect (2), Splendid (2), Charming (2), Magnificent (2), Adorable (2), Wonderful (2), Fabulous (2), Beautiful (2), Sweet (2), Cute (2), Astonishing (1), Impressive (1), Great Actor (1), Good-looking (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1841 Watched




Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see




Update feed

torgen added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
My Favorite Men (7 person items)
Caccia posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

Caccia posted 45 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Sunnyโ‹† added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
Caccia posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago