Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josephine Van Delden

Age: 21, born 15 January 1997

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
71 votes
Underestimated Beauty (300 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Josephine Van Delden Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Germany (1), Model (1), Josephine Van Delden (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nikki added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
djjetz rated this 2/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
qorachius rated this 8/10 6 months ago
emberlin posted 11 images [View All] 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models / J / (29 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago