Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josephine Skriver

Age: 31, born 14 April 1993

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexander DeLeon


Lists

322 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 107 comments
211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Josephine Skriver Videos

Josephine Skriver

2854 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


Sauvage Sport - Josephine Skriver on location for Sauvage

1833 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Sexy Little Things

965 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

91 votes
85 votes
78 votes
70 votes
64 votes

Description: Josephine Skriver-Karlsen (born: April 14, 1993 in Copenhagen, Denmark) is a model, known for her work with Victoria's Secret. Skriver's mother is an I.T. analyst, and her father is a marine biologist. Her mother is a lesbian and her father is gay; Skriver and her younger brother, Oliver, were conceived through IVF. At the age of 15, Skriver was discovered and approached about her modeling potential while on a trip to New York with her soccer team. Shortly thereafter, she was signed by Unique Models, an international modeling agency based in Copenhagen. She was consequently approached by other agencies outside of Denmark b ... (more)
Tags: Hot (45), Beautiful (44), Model (44), Gorgeous (43), Stunning (41), Pretty (37), Cute (34), Breathtaking (28), Stunner (27), Perfection (12), Born 1993 (12), Danish (12), Supermodel (10), Female (9), Brunette (7), Perfect (7), Goddess (6), Victoria's Secret (6), Female Perfection (6)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
8.7
39 Watched
Rating:
5.7
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched




Update feed

yolo voted for an image 3 hours, 53 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 hours, 55 minutes ago

reallydoes voted for 2 images 4 hours, 44 minutes ago

michael1982 11 hours, 48 minutes ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 day, 4 hours ago

tiko voted for an image 1 day, 16 hours ago

Puron voted for 4 images 2 days, 1 hour ago

Kendraatje posted 18 images [View All] 2 days, 3 hours ago

zigger 2 days, 8 hours ago
tiko voted for an image 2 days, 14 hours ago

reallydoes voted for 4 images 3 days, 6 hours ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 days, 13 hours ago

lissstal voted for an image 4 days, 2 hours ago
Grenxa voted for 11 images [View All] 4 days, 6 hours ago

frostmetal voted for 9 images [View All] 4 days, 19 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 3 hours ago

stl945 voted for an image 5 days, 13 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 13 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"5 images"


emerica voted for 8 images [View All] 5 days, 17 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 3 hours ago

Puron voted for an image 6 days, 4 hours ago
Dragonslayer voted for 6 images [View All] 6 days, 6 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 days, 8 hours ago

Bo$$15 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

Bo$$15 voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

timenow 1 week, 3 days ago
timenow voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
reallydoes voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

shivanigupta added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Best of Listal (197 beauty items)
tunko voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »