Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joséphine Le Tutour

Age: 23, born 20 November 1995

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
86 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Josephine Le Tutour Videos

Early Fall 2014 Collection - Bottega Veneta

51 Views

Added 4 years ago


The Supermodel World Cup

47 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Josephine Le Tutour is a professional fashion model from France. She's the winner of Elite Model Look France 2011. She made it to the final 7 at the Elite Model Look World Contest, but her big breakthrough came during the S/S 13 season in New York when she walked as an exclusive for Calvin Klein. She has walked in fashion shows for Missoni, Carven, Saint Laurent, John Galliano, Antonio Berardi, BChristopher Kane, Giles, Véronique Leroy, Blugirl, Alviero Martini First Class, Angelo Marani, Fay, Nina Ricci, Fendi, Francesco Scognamiglio, Gianfranco Ferre, Sass & Bide, Just Cavalli, Marni, Moschino, Calvin Klein, Blumarine, ... (more)
Tags: French (2), Model (1), Brunette (1), Eyebrows (1), Blue Eyes (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nikki added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
TFM Game rated this 8/10 1 week, 2 days ago
armani added this to a list 3 weeks ago
chefmoosolini posted a image 2 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months ago
French Models (21 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months ago
Freckled Female Faces (191 person items)
WendyLorene posted 17 images [View All] 2 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

chefmoosolini posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Dessollié added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
queenmary voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Dessollié posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Dessollié posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
iknowthat posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
I 'Kraine, Україна! (21 person items)
Dessollié added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Elie Saab Fall/Winter 2018 (39 person items)
Dessollié posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
derinmermer rated this 8/10 11 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sara added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 1 year ago
vadeboncoeur voted for an image 1 year ago

ottho voted for an image 1 year ago

Acaccia posted 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
An International "Bazaar!" (100 person items)
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »