Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Richard Schlafman

Born: 14 April 1924 Died: 28 December 2013

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
Actors Death (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1679 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
3. DuckTales (1987)
Rating:
6.9
1338 Watched
4. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1172 Watched
5. Smurfs (1981)
Rating:
6.3
1160 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
1560 Watched
Rating:
6.3
871 Watched
Rating:
7.6
597 Watched
Rating:
5.6
583 Watched
Rating:
6.1
475 Watched




Update feed

Gauntlet posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

coffee-boy posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago