Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Quinn

Age: 31, born 15 May 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Joseph Quinn Videos

#DAREINGRISDIOR WITH JOSEPH QUINN

0 Views

Added 1 week ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Joseph Quinn (born 26 January 1994) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as Eddie Munson in the fourth season of the Netflix series Stranger Things (2022). His previous appearances were in the BBC One series Dickensian (2016), Howards End (2017), and Les Misérables (2018), and the Sky Atlantic series Catherine the Great (2019). Early life Quinn was born and raised in South London. He attended Emanuel, a private school, from 2007 to 2012; he received a discount on the private school fees as part of its drama scholar programme. He subsequently went to drama school at the London Academy of Music and Dramatic A ... (more)
Tags: British (1), European (1), Hot (1), Actor (1), Handsome (1), Taurus (1), Pale Skin (1), Smile (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In May (1), I Would Do Him (1), Stranger Things (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Overlord (2018)
Rating:
6.2
147 Watched
Rating:
8.7
12 want to see
3. Mangrove (2020)
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
7 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3088 Watched
2. Stranger Things (2016)
Rating:
7.9
1004 Watched
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched




Update feed

sinaia16 posted 3 images 12 hours, 49 minutes ago

sinaia16 posted a image 14 hours, 54 minutes ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 day, 16 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 12 images [View All] 1 day, 19 hours ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 days, 10 hours ago

sinaia16 voted for an image 2 days, 11 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 2 days, 15 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 3 days, 11 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 11 images [View All] 3 days, 12 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 4 days, 13 hours ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 5 days, 10 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 22 images [View All] 5 days, 13 hours ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 11 images [View All] 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a video 1 week, 1 day ago
sinaia16 posted 39 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

sinaia16 posted 29 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

sinaia16 posted 13 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

alea posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Emi posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago

Emi posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

sasharose1991 1 year ago
alea posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

alea posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

angy91 1 year, 10 months ago
farahsaxount posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Kev64 2 years ago
Dynasti Noble posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago