Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ahn Jun-hee

Age: 47, born 12 October 1972

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of


Lists

9 votes
Film people I've spotted or met in real life (375 items)
list by Maxine the Movie Gal
Published 5 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Torque (2004)
Rating:
4.3
200 Watched
2. Detention (2012)
Rating:
5.8
138 Watched
Rating:
7.8
37 Watched
4. Power/Rangers (2015)
Rating:
6.3
23 Watched
5. Bodied (2017)
Rating:
7
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Torque (2004)
Rating:
4.3
200 Watched
Rating:
4.5
10 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. Detention (2012)
Rating:
5.8
138 Watched
2. Power/Rangers (2015)
Rating:
6.3
23 Watched
3. Bodied (2017)
Rating:
7
9 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.6
23 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.4
47 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




Update feed

Maxine the Movie Gal added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Film people I've spotted or met in real life (375 person items)

"At the Prince Charles Cinema in 2018, at a FrightFest Q&A for Bodied"


angy91 rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago