Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Maxwell Dempsie

Age: 31, born 22 June 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

120 votes
Young Actors... (63 items)
list by Nina
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
89 votes
Game Of Thrones hits the 90s (26 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
71 votes
Game Of Thrones Gifs (43 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
58 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Joseph Dempsie Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Joseph "Joe" Maxwell Dempsie is an English actor, best known for playing the role of Chris Miles in the E4 television show Skins.
Tags: Game Of Thrones (4), Skins (4), British (4), Actor (3), I Would Do Him (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), English (2), Fantastic (1), Funny (1), Short (1), Great (1), Perfect (1), Nice (1), Stunning (1), Impressive (1), Awesome (1), Beautiful (1), Astonishing (1), Amazing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
2830 Watched
Rating:
8
1720 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1208 Watched
Rating:
7.5
653 Watched
Rating:
8.1
83 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
301 Watched
Rating:
7.3
182 Watched
Rating:
5.3
23 Watched
4. Heartlands (2002)
Rating:
6.8
19 want to see
5. Dark River (2017)
Rating:
6.1
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago