Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph J. Bologna

Born: 30 December 1934 Died: 13 August 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 2017 (2), American (1), Actor (1), Born 1934 (1), Died Aged 82 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1647 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1233 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
5.8
466 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3352 Watched
Rating:
6
2861 Watched
Rating:
5.7
179 Watched
Rating:
5.7
86 Watched
Rating:
5.4
64 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.5
19 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.5
19 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen