Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josefine Forsberg

Age: 25, born 2 February 1994

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alexander Shirpey


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Bikini Girl (622 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
22 votes
Beautiful girl face (608 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Josefine Forsberg Videos

Beach pl├ątning

121 Views

Added 1 year ago


Josefine Forsberg Fitness Model

105 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Blue Eyes (2), Beautiful Eyes (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Lounge (1), Swedish (1), Sweden (1), Model (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

techv voted for an image 1 day, 23 hours ago

techv rated this 10/10 2 days, 8 hours ago
techv voted for 2 images 2 days, 8 hours ago

ranwhite voted for an image 6 days, 11 hours ago

burnodo voted for an image 6 days, 23 hours ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 4 images 1 week ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 week ago

Dragonslayer rated this 9/10 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 74 images [View All] 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

riani rated this 9/10 1 week, 3 days ago
Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
RiftsBard voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

124 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Blutarski voted for 19 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

beautiess rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RiftsBard rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Ken Hunter voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie voted for an image 2 months ago

luba rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Ken Hunter voted for an image 3 months ago

jivkotodorov84 rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

redraider voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

yasmine0617 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Blutarski voted for an image 5 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 5 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 5 months ago

kr1s voted for an image 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »