Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Josefin Iziamo

Stats

Birth Name: Ulla Maria Josefin Petersson

Age: 44, born 19 September 1976

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

9 votes
svenska skådespelare (58 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
7 votes
my 1111 contributions (1111 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1. The Bridge (2011)
Rating:
8.1
115 Watched
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched




Update feed

Henny added this to a list 1 year ago
my 1111 contributions (1111 person items)
Henny added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
svenska skådespelare (58 person items)
Henny posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago