Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Josef Meinrad

Stats

Birth Name: Josef Moucka

Born: 21 April 1913 Died: 18 February 1996

Born and residing in: Austria


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
112 Watched
Rating:
6.8
78 Watched
Rating:
6.5
59 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
Rating:
7.8
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
74 Watched
Rating:
8.1
45 Watched
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched