Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joseann Offerman

Stats

Birth Name: Joseann Alexie Offerman

Age: 24, born 10 March 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jake Carter


Lists

11 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sports Wrestlers (93 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Wwe (3), Wrestler (3), Born 1994 (2), Beuatiful (1), American (1), Singer (1), Leggy (1), Curly Hair (1), Legs (1), WWE Diva (1), Born March 10 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
7
19 Watched
5. Survivor Series (2013)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

1. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SX3 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
joedaddy rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sports Wrestlers (93 person items)
william maxey 83 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
S.Spurs rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago