Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jose Socrates

Stats

Birth Name: José Sócrates Carvalho Pinto de Sousa

Age: 64, born 6 September 1957

Born and residing in: Portugal


Lists

6 votes
Portuguese Celebrities (476 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: Portuguese (1), White (1), PS (1), Politician (1), Born 1957 (1), Caucasian (1), Born In 1957 (1), September 6 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. José e Pilar (2010)
Rating:
8.1
24 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

portugal rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Portuguese Celebrities (476 person items)