Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: José Gabriel González

Age: 44, born 31 July 1978

Born and residing in: Sweden


Lists

7 votes
My ipod (48 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 11 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
30 ARTist, 30 song (30 items)
list by billycostigan
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
My iPod (45 items)
list by shia.
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Seen Live (253 items)
list by Zane
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
my music essentials (72 items)
list by paula
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Jose Gonzalez Videos

José González - The Nest (live)

31 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
25 own
Rating:
8.3
14 own
3. In Our Nature (2007)
Rating:
8.3
8 own
Rating:
8.5
8 own
Rating:
7
1 want this




Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV




Update feed

Zane added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Seen Live (253 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 years ago
paula added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
my music essentials (72 music items)
mavarco86 6 years, 10 months ago