Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jose Carreras

Stats

Birth Name: Josep Maria Carreras i Coll,

Age: 76, born 18 January 1945

Born and residing in: Spain


Lists

10 votes
Great Opera Singers (56 items)
list by Kenji
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
364 Watched
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched
3. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
79 Watched
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
5. The One Show (2006)
Rating:
6
20 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pavarotti (2019)
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched
4. La Bohème (1988)
0 want to see




Update feed

rectic rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago