Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

José de Abreu

Stats

Birth Name: José Pereira de Abreu Júnior

Age: 73, born 24 May 1946

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Camila Paola Mosquella


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
Rating:
6.5
76 Watched
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched
Rating:
5.3
38 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
Rating:
5.8
38 Watched
3. E Aí... Comeu? (2012)
Rating:
5.3
37 Watched
Rating:
5
36 Watched
5. Lamarca (1994)
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago