Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jรธrn Lande

Age: 52, born 31 May 1968

Country of origin: Norway


Lists

3 votes
born in year 1968 (110 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Rock (1), Metal (1), Hard Rock (1), Heavy Metal (1), Power Metal (1), Progressive Metal (1), Solo (1), Singer (1), Norwegian (1), Symphonic Metal (1), Born In 1968 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
7
2 own
3. SHOWDOWN, THE (2016)
Rating:
7
0 want this




Update feed

Fernando Leonel Alba rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago