Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jorgina Alexandra Porter

Age: 31, born 25 December 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

179 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2447 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 23 comments
119 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
84 votes
FHM 100 Sexiest Women In The World 2015 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
They Shine! (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
Sparkles Part VI (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Jorgie Porter Videos

Jorgie Porter SEXY!!!

330 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

29 votes
29 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Jorgie Porter [ born: Jorgina Alexandra Porter on December 25, 1987 in Manchester, Lancashire, England ] is an English model and actress.
Tags: Blonde (3), Actress (2), Born 1987 (2), British (2), European (1), N. 1 (1), Female (1), Short (1), Capricorn (1), Born 1988 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Smile (1), Born In 1987 (1), Dimples (1), Born In December (1), December 25 (1), UK (1), Nice Boobs (1), English (1), Manchester England UK (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Haines11 rated this 2/10 5 days, 12 hours ago
ssar rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month, 1 week ago
Jason voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months ago
Sparkles Part VI (92 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 3 months ago

logymw rated this 10/10 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

undue4 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Duckman posted 31 images [View All] 4 months ago

Duckman posted 3 images 4 months ago

Duckman voted for 2 images 4 months ago

deco2 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
They Shine! (94 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »