Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jorge Zabaleta

Stats

Birth Name: Jorge Antonio Zabaleta Briceño

Age: 48, born 18 April 1970

Born and residing in: Chile

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: Chilean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)