Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jordyn Kelly Jones

Age: 19, born 13 March 2000

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

308 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
202 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
189 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2491 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 26 comments
167 votes
The Young Ones (19 items)
list by Aisling
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 5 comments
147 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Jordyn Jones Videos

Jordyn Jones split

225 Views, 6 votes

Added 4 months ago


Jordyn twerk

560 Views, 5 votes

Added 4 months ago




Photos

40 votes
33 votes
27 votes
25 votes
25 votes

Jordyn Jones is an actress, known for Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition (2012), On the Spot Interviews (2011) and Teens Wanna Know (2012).
Tags: Born 2000 (8), Born In 2000 (3), 2000 (2), Dancer (2), Blonde (2), American (2), Sexy Legs (1), Petite (1), Brown Eyes (1), Legs (1), Great Legs (1), Badonkadonk (1), DSLs (1), TikTok (1), Social Media Influencer (1), Hard Teen (1), Hot (1), Leggy (1), Skinny (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
4. Dance Camp (2016)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dume2a voted for an image 1 hour, 45 minutes ago

elektrolytes voted for 2 images 11 hours, 40 minutes ago

maxattak voted for an image 13 hours, 58 minutes ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 day, 4 hours ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 2 days, 1 hour ago

elektrolytes voted for 3 images 2 days, 8 hours ago

hugeace007 voted for 2 images 2 days, 13 hours ago

deigismon posted 3 images 2 days, 14 hours ago

elektrolytes voted for 24 images [View All] 2 days, 21 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 days ago

jamey voted for 3 images 3 days, 23 hours ago

DuckNation posted 24 images [View All] 4 days, 6 hours ago

elektrolytes voted for 6 images [View All] 4 days, 8 hours ago

hugeace007 voted for an image 4 days, 18 hours ago

jamey voted for 3 images 5 days, 7 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 days, 17 hours ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 days, 20 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 days, 5 hours ago

BoydGoneBad rated this 10/10 6 days, 12 hours ago
elektrolytes voted for 3 images 6 days, 16 hours ago

Enthral posted 2 images 1 week ago

Enthral posted a image 1 week ago

elektrolytes voted for 3 images 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

elektrolytes voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

LimboJimbo voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

_____ voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

KLH voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

elektrolytes voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

hiho voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

DuckNation voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

hiho voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

jamey voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

elektrolytes voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Enthral posted 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

theshaman voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 59 Next »