Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jordana Brewster

Age: 42, born 26 April 1980

Country of origin: Panama

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mason Morfit


Lists

335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
169 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Jordana Brewster Videos

Jordana Brewster Interview - Fast and Furious

123 Views

Added 9 years ago


Jordana Brewster - Interview by Movieweb

90 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

68 votes
45 votes
39 votes
33 votes
26 votes

Description: Jordana Brewster's talent, beauty and natural screen presence have etched her a permanent place in Hollywood in both film and television. Most recently, Brewster starred in Fast & Furious, the fourth installment of the blockbuster Fast and the Furious franchise. Brewster was also recently seen on the small screen as Dr. Jill Roberts on the NBC series Chuck. Some of Brewster's past credits include the lead role in the 2007 ABC pilot Mr. and Mrs. Smith; starring in Justin Lin's Annapolis, opposite James Franco; and Nearing Grace, an indie film adapted from Scott Sommer's novel, which premiered at the Los Angeles Film Festiv ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Female (5), Gorgeous (5), Brunette (5), Model (5), Beautiful (5), Pretty (5), Brazilian (5), Ugly (4), Born 1980 (4), Hot (4), American (4), Perfect Body (2), Stunning (2), Born In 1980 (2), Panamanian (2), 1980 (2), Female Perfection (1), Yale (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2996 Watched
2. Fast & Furious (2009)
Rating:
6.2
1421 Watched
3. Fast Five (2011)
Rating:
7
1179 Watched
4. The Faculty (1998)
Rating:
6
1207 Watched
Rating:
6.7
846 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1144 Watched
Rating:
6.9
966 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
5. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched




Update feed

chronos1666 posted 3 images 1 day, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 3 days, 16 hours ago
Strong Female Characters (187 person items)

"Jill RobertsChuck "Is this a normal day at the office for you?" Maureen CahillLethal Weapon "


chronos1666 posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Szamis voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Szamis voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
chronos1666 posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1050 person items)

"1- Fast & Furious 6 (2013)2- Furious 7 (2015)3- The Fast and the Furious (2001)4- Fast Five (2011)5- Fast & Furious (2009)"


Szamis voted for 5 images 1 month ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Szamis voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"April 26, 1980Panama city, PanamaActress/Model"


Szamis voted for an image 2 months ago

allrobles voted for an image 2 months ago

Szamis voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

chronos1605 posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chronos1605 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Szamis voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Szamis voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 4 months ago

Satrapo voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »