Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jordan Hayes

Age: 33, born 14 June 1987

Born and residing in: Canada


Lists

13 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (240 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1319 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Jordan Hayes was born on June 14, 1987 in Montréal, Quebec, Canada. She is an actress and producer, known for House at the End of the Street (2012), What If (2013) and Exit Humanity (2011).
Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Helix (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nikita (2010)
Rating:
7.4
394 Watched
2. Flashpoint (2008)
Rating:
7.2
110 Watched
3. Being Erica (2009)
Rating:
7.5
102 Watched
4. Helix (2014)
Rating:
6.2
69 Watched
5. Good Witch (2015)
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
388 Watched
2. What If (2014)
Rating:
6.2
240 Watched
3. Exit Humanity (2011)
Rating:
6.3
29 Watched
4. Hidden 3D (2011)
Rating:
3
17 Watched
5. Nostrum (2010)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see




Update feed

kharubdisz voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 8 months ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months ago

logymw added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1319 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

celina added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Beautiful Women (112 person items)
fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

psycotik voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

perod voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

lori voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

purr4food voted for an image 5 years ago

Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 5 years ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago