Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jordan James Gavaris

Age: 31, born 25 September 1989

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

49 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (331 items)
list by AJJ
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
10 votes
Comic Con 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Favourite Characters (78 items)
list by Sonny
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
big lips makes me wanna... (male) (37 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Jordan Gavaris Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jordan Gavaris is a Canadian born actor, best known for his co-starring role as Felix Dawkins on the BBC America series Orphan Black and Jamie Bartlett on the action/adventure series Unnatural History for Cartoon Network. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (3), Canadian (2), Orphan Black (1), Needs A Man In His Life (1), I Would Do Him (1), Cute (1), Male (1), Hot (1), Handsome (1), American (1), Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Orphan Black (2013)
Rating:
8
393 Watched
Rating:
7
309 Watched
Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
4. Katie Chats (2011)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Curse of Chucky (2013)
Rating:
5.5
208 Watched
Rating:
5.6
40 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
4. 45 R.P.M. (2008)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

AJJ added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (331 person items)

"September 25,1989 "


Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

ifollowrivers rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Comic Con 2016 (240 person items)
kathy voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago