Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ina-Maria Schnitzer

Age: 38, born 30 January 1986

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Jordan Carver Videos

Your Best Friend's EX - Ode To Women

1126 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

13 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Jordan Carver / JC [ born: Ina-Maria Schnitzer on January 30, 1986 in Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany] was an actress and is a Californian-based international glamour model. Though She is of Italian ancestry. A couple of years ago She decided to go for a more creative job: the modeling business. In February 2010 she started her own website. Jordan herself says: "Actually, it is the best time in my life! I can realize and live my greatest dreams! I can work as a model, which is my first passion. Furthermore, I can travel and discover the different cultures in the world. Certainly, I can produce exciting stuff for my site ... (more)
Tags: Model (13), German (9), Hot (4), 1986 (4), Born 1986 (3), Glamour Model (3), American (3), Female (3), Seductive (2), Top Heavy (2), Brunette (2), Beautiful (2), Fake (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Taff
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

steveman 4 days, 1 hour ago
seeker21 2 weeks, 3 days ago
john1870 1 month, 1 week ago
tunasniff 2 months, 1 week ago
greywoolf68 3 months ago
kolae4598 3 months, 1 week ago
deletedpicture 4 months, 1 week ago
bluepascal 4 months, 3 weeks ago
stefun27 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 5 months, 3 weeks ago
henrywooders 5 months, 3 weeks ago
foljohnn 6 months ago
cameraman101 6 months, 3 weeks ago
dodo1010 7 months, 2 weeks ago
shabba 7 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jamiejohnson22 7 months, 3 weeks ago
airmaster 7 months, 3 weeks ago
drbobwiley 7 months, 3 weeks ago
drumms 8 months ago
icklepickle 8 months ago
londonbible 8 months, 1 week ago
summerlove23 8 months, 1 week ago
brandnewshoes 9 months ago
acc80s 9 months, 3 weeks ago
nion 10 months, 3 weeks ago
ernestsarrow 11 months ago
elenaq 11 months, 3 weeks ago
yidz 11 months, 4 weeks ago
dubaniduani 1 year ago
mrsbj 1 year ago
The Eggman 1 year ago
elliesmall 1 year ago
jamiejj 1 year ago
mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
jxsterr 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
hannahbandz 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »