Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jordan Alexander

Stats

Birth Name: Jordan Christine Alexander

Age: 29, born 27 July 1993

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Shane Homan


Lists

4 votes
Actresses (411 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 3 years ago

Jordan Alexander Videos

Jordan Alexander - Cool (Official Video)

17 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Television and film actress who is best recognized for her role in the reboot of Gossip Girl. She has also appeared in Unbury the Biscuit and Sacred Lies.
Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.8
19 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




TV

1. Rookie Blue (2010)
Rating:
7.1
106 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
3. Sacred Lies (2018)
0 want to see




Update feed

Alea posted 3 images 3 days, 23 hours ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

fenglinchuan 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Alea posted 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 11 months ago

marco784 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Alea posted 10 images [View All] 12 months ago

minnebird voted for an image 1 year ago

Alea posted 3 images 1 year ago

Alea posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

emberlin voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Sasa 1 year, 2 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Actresses (411 person items)
Alea posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
Alea posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted 31 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Alea posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Darknight 1 year, 8 months ago
Alea posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Alea posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
Alea posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago