Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이주연 / Lee Joo Yeon (Lee Ju Yun)

Age: 31, born 19 March 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Veiled face (20 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

View all Jooyeon lists

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Pisces (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In March (1), Type AB (1), Better ENT (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
123 Watched
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
10
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
21 Watched
Rating:
7
14 Watched
3. Maybe (2009)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
5. Teukbyulshimin (2017)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago