Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonna Danielle Mannion

Age: 30, born 10 November 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

39 votes
She's Not "Exotic," She's Classic (26 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
12 votes
I Like You and I Don't Know Why 2 (15 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Reality (1), 5 (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago