Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด์ข…์„ / Lee Jong Suk

Age: 34, born 14 September 1989

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: IU


Lists

2 votes
Asian Men whose Too Hot to handle! (80 items)
list by farahsaxount
Published 12 months ago
2 votes
My Favorite Korean Men (15 items)
list by Zoey ^^
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
OUT OF THIS WORLD FACES... (112 items)
list by farahsaxount
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 items)
list by farahsaxount
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Jong Suk Lee Videos

Lee Jong Suk in Ceci May 2014 BTS

11 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Lee Jong Suk is a South Korean actor and model. He debuted in 2005 with the short film Sympathy. Jong Suk has appeared in CFs for several companies and notably for CASS Beer Fresh. He is a former SM Entertainment Trainee. He trained for 3 months as a rapper for an idol group called 'Real' but then quit. The group debuted with a different name. He also won Best New Actor at the 2012 KBS Drama Awards - for "School 2013". During one variety show, he confirmed that he is suffering from Scopophobia (fear of being stared at). In 2013, Lee Jong Suk ranked respectively in fifth place according to a survey entitled 'Ac ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Secret Garden (2015)
Rating:
8.2
150 Watched
2. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.1
72 Watched
Rating:
8.8
45 Watched
4. Pinocchio (2014)
Rating:
8.3
32 Watched
Rating:
8.8
34 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ko-ri-a (2012)
Rating:
8.3
23 Watched
2. Nobeureshing (2013)
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched
Rating:
5.8
14 Watched
Rating:
5.7
11 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched




Update feed

farahsaxount posted 4 images 18 hours, 28 minutes ago

farahsaxount posted 18 images [View All] 21 hours, 30 minutes ago

angy91 7 months, 1 week ago
samoden 7 months, 3 weeks ago
farahsaxount added this to a list 12 months ago
farahbear 1 year ago
dynaman 1 year ago
farahsaxount voted for 2 images 1 year ago

farahsaxount posted 35 images [View All] 1 year ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year ago
OUT OF THIS WORLD FACES... (112 person items)
farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 person items)
farahsaxount posted 79 images [View All] 1 year ago

farahsaxount 1 year ago
farahsaxount voted for 3 images 1 year ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 person items)
farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 person items)
sara posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

CitizenErased posted 10 images [View All] 7 years, 3 months ago

CitizenErased 7 years, 3 months ago
sara posted 18 images [View All] 7 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 8 years ago