Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이종석 / Lee Jong Suk

Age: 29, born 14 September 1989

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

38 votes
Honey, you should see me wear a crown (16 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Jong-Suk Lee Videos

Lee Jong Suk in Ceci May 2014 BTS

63 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Actor (1), Handsome (1), Hot (1), Born In 1989 (1), Sexy (1), I Would Do Him (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Monique382 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful faces (68 person items)
leeseohyan26 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
viclo rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
usuiaheehee rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Katya Jimenez rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Rez Mikylla rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Roselyn Suyo rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Jamil Esteron rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
yuiseven rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Iwanna rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
BlackRobe rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Innoxius Miles rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 3 years, 5 months ago