Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jong-hyeon Hong

Stats

Birth Name: 홍종현 / Hong Jong Hyun

Age: 28, born 7 January 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Capricorn (2), Born 1990 (2), Hong (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Yong ENT (1), Type A (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In January (1), Born January 7 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
67 Watched
2. Be with Me (2009)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
3 want to see
4. Enemies In-Law (2015)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
Rating:
7.9
15 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
10
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago