Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jong-hun Choi

Stats

Birth Name: 최종훈 / Choi Jong Hoon

Age: 28, born 7 March 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: F&C Music (1), Koraen (1), F.T. Island (1), FNC Entertainment (1), Asian (1), Musician (1), Actor (1), Guitarist (1), Born 1990 (1), Born In March (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.7
57 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen