Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Frederick Togo

Age: 41, born 25 August 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

10 votes
Celeb Crushes (56 items)
list by JackieBridget
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
1977 (81 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
The sexiest men ever ;) (10 items)
list by masterjedi
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jonathan Togo was born on August 25, 1977, to Michael and Sheila Togo. He was raised in Rockland, Massachusetts, attending Hebrew school as a child and graduating from Rockland High School in 1995. He went on to attend Vassar College, graduating with a BA in Theater. While at Vassar, he performed in a band with Sam Endicott and John Conway, both of whom are now members of the band The Bravery. Jonathan has performed in numerous plays, including "Our Country's Good" for which he won the Margaret Thatcher Kazan Award. He has several TV show credits under his belt including a starring role in "Special Unit 2" ... (more)
Tags: Csi (1), American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Annoying (1), Born 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6.8
77 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2418 Watched
Rating:
5.8
15 want to see
Rating:
6
5 Watched
4. Infinity Baby (2017)
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
5. Identical (2016)
Rating:
5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen