Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Charasuchin

Born: 6 November 1914 Died: 3 November 2002

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

9 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (259 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
8 votes
Ron Paul Looks Like ..... (17 items)
list by blankend
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 8 months, 4 weeks ago
3 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (23 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (8), American (6), Died 2002 (4), Born 1914 (4), Lost In Space (2), Died Aged 87 (1), New York (1), Comic Villain (1), Funny (1), Battlestar Galactica (1), Comedian (1), Male (1), Villain (1), Deceased (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1941 (1), Big Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
4991 Watched
Rating:
6.6
4332 Watched
Rating:
5.2
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
797 Watched
Rating:
6.8
785 Watched
Rating:
7
752 Watched
Rating:
6.7
621 Watched
Rating:
6.4
612 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago