Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonas Fernando Sulzabch

Age: 37, born 7 February 1986

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

39 votes
Made in Brazil (36 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Discovered on Listal ;D [updated] (31 items)
list by Lydia
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
HOTTEST Models //Men// (18 items)
list by Soma
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 6 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Jonas Sulzbach Videos

Upman - Coleção Outono/Inverno 2015

168 Views

Added 7 years ago


Upman - Coleção Verão 2015

93 Views

Added 7 years ago


Making of Primavera Verão 15/16 Jocko's

87 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Birth Full Name: Jonas Fernando Sulzabch // Born: 7 February, 1986 // Birthplace: Lajeado, Rio Grande so Sul // Height: 6ft 2¼in (1.89 m) // Weight: 187 lbs (84.8 kg) // Build: Athletic // Eye Color: Green // Hair Color: Brown – Light // Astrological Sign: Aquarius // Ethnicity: Multiracial // Nationality: Brazilian // Occupation: Model // Hobbies : Cycling, Football, Swimming // Joined Pageant : Mister Brazil Mundo 2010 (Winner)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
4.3
58 Watched




Update feed

Eddy 5 years, 5 months ago
giannakos246 6 years, 2 months ago
gugugu11415 6 years, 3 months ago
matt added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Micheal Ring posted a video 7 years, 1 month ago
Micheal Ring posted a video 7 years, 1 month ago
Micheal Ring posted a video 7 years, 1 month ago
Micheal Ring posted a video 7 years, 1 month ago
Micheal Ring posted 92 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago