Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jon Turteltaub

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Charles Turteltaub

Age: 60, born 8 August 1963

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amy Eldon


Lists

5 votes
Top Grossing Directors (200 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 8 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Director (3), Born 1963 (2), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3109 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1812 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1136 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1132 Watched
5. Cool Runnings (1993)
Rating:
6.3
1088 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jericho (2006)
Rating:
6.9
534 Watched
Rating:
7.3
259 Watched
Rating:
7.2
31 Watched
Rating:
6.7
28 Watched
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
82 Watched
Rating:
8.3
23 Watched
Rating:
8.8
15 Watched
Rating:
9
10 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.4
19 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
2. Think Big (1989)
Rating:
6
3 want to see




Update feed

samira voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Top Grossing Directors (200 person items)
Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 7 years, 4 months ago