Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 蔡依林

Age: 41, born 15 September 1980

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

220 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
13 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Favorite Asian Pop Singers (16 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Jolin Tsai Videos

Jolin Tsai - Love Love Love

116 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


??? Jolin Tsai - ??? Real Man (HD)

84 Views

Added 10 years ago


Jolin Tsai - Pulchritude [HD]

76 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Jolin Tsai (traditional Chinese: 蔡依林; pinyin: Cài Yīlín; Wade–Giles: Tsai I-lin; Pe̍h-ōe-jī: Chhoà I-lîm) was born on 15 September 1980. She is a Taiwanese Golden Melody Award Mandopop singer, dancer and actor. She is managed by Mars Entertainment Ltd (天熹娛樂). Tsai's foray into the entertainment industry started with an MTV singing competition. She was signed on by Universal Music and released her first album Jolin 1019. Her 2nd album Don't Stop was also a success. Tsai's music career came to a halt when conflicts between her and music company surfaced. Tsai signed on withSony Music Entertainment (Taiwa ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (3), Asian (3), Singer (2), Taiwanese (2), Female (1), Taiwan (1), Beautiful (1), Actor (1), Diva (1), Dancer (1), Born In 1980 (1), C-pop (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
2. Castle (2006)
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
6
1 own
4. Muse (2012)
Rating:
6
1 own
5. Jolin Agent J (2007)
Rating:
6
1 own




Update feed

musicbillboar rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lovechopard rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
xijinping rated this 10/10 6 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 7 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 7 months ago
chats rated this 10/10 8 months ago
parryj voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

stark21 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
djjetz rated this 1/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

buddhaj rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

kathy voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Likho posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
Likho posted 35 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Likho posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
xeriminx posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

xeriminx rated this 10/10 2 years ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
emberlin voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Taiwanese Women (62 person items)
Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Likho posted 54 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Likho voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »