Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joelle Joanie Siwa

Age: 15, born 19 May 2003

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7843 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago
4 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Joelle "JoJo" Siwa is the daughter of Jessalynn Siwa. She was previously a contestant on Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition in its second season, finishing in fifth place. JoJo made a small appearance in the fourth season of Dance Moms. She has joined the ALDC elite junior competition team in season 5. ... (more)
Tags: Dancer (2), Blonde (1), Teen (1), Dance Moms (1), Born In 2003 (1), Born 2003 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
5.4
95 Watched
Rating:
4.3
31 Watched
Rating:
2.1
9 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ginosky Jackson rated this 10/10 20 hours, 32 minutes ago
anondoge rated this 3/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 2/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 person items)
deigismon posted 4 images 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
young actresses (901 person items)
jonanguyen1999 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 1/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jonanguyen1999 posted 26 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jonanguyen1999 posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

jonanguyen1999 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago