Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Johnny Olson

Stats

Birth Name: John Leonard Olson

Born: 22 May 1910 Died: 12 October 1985

Country of origin: United States


Johnny Olson Videos

What's My Line? Johnny Olson (1965)

24 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos


Tags: Died 1985 (1), Born 1910 (1), Announcer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.9
327 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
108 Watched
Rating:
8.1
37 Watched
Rating:
7.8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
5. Match Game 73 (1973)
Rating:
8.5
15 Watched