Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johnny Tri Nguyen

Age: 46, born 16 February 1974

Country of origin: Viet Nam

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 9 years, 2 months ago
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1021 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Hot Men around the World (169 items)
list by meteor
Published 5 years, 12 months ago
1 votes
Hottest Asian Male Actors (56 items)
list by shadowhunter24
Published 2 weeks ago

Johnny Nguyen Videos

B?Y R?NG / CLASH Official Trailer

17 Views

Added 7 years ago


The Rebel (Johnny Nguyen)

14 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ella Enchanted (2004)
Rating:
5.9
1019 Watched
Rating:
6.7
667 Watched
Rating:
5.6
343 Watched
4. The Protector (2005)
Rating:
7
263 Watched
Rating:
3.5
243 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1167 Watched
2. The Shield (2002)
Rating:
7.7
461 Watched
3. Martial Law (1998)
Rating:
6.7
55 Watched
Rating:
4.2
31 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7
10 Watched
2. Clash (2009)
Rating:
6
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shadowhunter24 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Hottest Asian Male Actors (56 person items)
shadowhunter24 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago