Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Johnny Hallyday

Stats

Birth Name: Jean-Philippe Smet

Born: 15 June 1942 Died: 6 December 2017

Country of origin: France


Lists

15 votes
In Memoriam 2017 (128 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 22 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
417 Watched
Rating:
5
462 Watched
Rating:
5.4
209 Watched
4. Vengeance (2009)
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
5. Detective (1985)
Rating:
5.1
46 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
71 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
1 own
3. Toujours (2011)
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SwtChaos added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
In Memoriam 2017 (128 person items)

"Sunset: December 06, 2017 (Age: 74) Cause of Death: Lung Cancer Claim to Fame: French Rock and Roll Singer/Actor, best known for Song "L'Envie""


jomi05 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago