Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Vernon

Stats

Birth Name: John Keith Vernon

Born: 24 February 1932 Died: 1 February 2005

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

27 votes
Notable Deaths In My 17 Years Of Existence! (78 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1863 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1278 Watched
3. Dinosaurs (1991)
Rating:
6.6
1072 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1021 Watched
5. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
836 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dirty Harry (1971)
Rating:
7.6
1236 Watched
2. Animal House (1978)
Rating:
7.1
894 Watched
Rating:
7.7
482 Watched
Rating:
5.8
479 Watched
5. Heavy Metal (1981)
Rating:
6.6
386 Watched




Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

MK-677 posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Madman Mundt posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago