Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John George Terry

Age: 39, born 7 December 1980

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Toni Poole


Lists

56 votes
☞ Footballers and Their Celebrity Look alikes ☜ (50 items)
list by AJJ
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 18 comments
19 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Chelsea F.C. (38 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Chelsea Football Hall of Fame (24 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

John George Terry (born 7 December 1980) is an English professional footballer who plays for and captains Chelsea.
Tags: English (1), England (1), Football (1), Football Player (1), Chelsea Fc (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
4.2
49 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

xeriminx added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
xeriminx's Dream Team players mini bio's (34 person items)

" Stats Position: Defender/CB Birth Name: John George Terry Age: 38, born 7 December 1980 Born and residing in: United Kingdom Height: 6' 1" Relationship Status: Married Partner: Toni Poole"


xeriminx added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
xeriminx rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
anakin1985 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Rick57 rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Rhoda rated this 1/10 3 years, 9 months ago