Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Stephenson

Stats

Birth Name: John Winfield Stephenson

Born: 9 August 1923 Died: 15 May 2015

Country of origin: United States


Lists

11 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Flintstones (1960)
Rating:
6.6
2005 Watched
2. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1649 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1579 Watched
4. The Jetsons (1962)
Rating:
6.2
1375 Watched
5. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1353 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
8568 Watched
2. Spartacus (1960)
Rating:
7.4
1084 Watched
Rating:
3.8
546 Watched
4. Charlotte's Web (1973)
Rating:
6.9
434 Watched
5. Topaz (1969)
Rating:
5.8
167 Watched