Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Victor Shea

Age: 75, born 14 April 1949

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Melissa MacLeod


Lists

28 votes
Who played the same character better? (POLL) (158 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
27 votes
Characters of Gossip Girl (40 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
Marvel & DC Superheroes/Villians of TV & Film (106 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
My Favorite Guest Appearances on Gossip girl (21 items)
list by milagenovez
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
100 Greatest Male Villains on TV (POLL) (43 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), American (1), Male (1), Lex Luthor (1), Born 1949 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2186 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1697 Watched
3. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
Rating:
6
1005 Watched
5. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
645 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
1258 Watched
2. Missing (1982)
Rating:
7.5
151 Watched
3. Freejack (1992)
Rating:
4.7
162 Watched
Rating:
7.1
58 Watched
Rating:
6.1
49 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Southie (1998)
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
2.3
4 Watched




Movies written by

1. Southie (1998)
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
2.3
4 Watched




Update feed

emberlin added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
If Gossip Girl could go back in time... (SPOILERS) (11 characters items)

"Harold Waldorf "