Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Rzeznik

Stats

Birth Name: John Joseph Theodore Rzeznik

Age: 53, born 5 December 1965

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

8 votes
Actors/People I find attractive (31 items)
list by Alicia
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
born in year 1965 (77 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago
4 votes
Pop Star Hookups & Breakups (23 items)
list by ♔ Katrina_96♔
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos


John Joseph Theodore Rzeznik, is an American songwriter, guitarist, vocalist and producer. He is best known as the lead guitarist, vocalist, frontman, and primary songwriter of the rock band the Goo Goo Dolls, of which he is a founding member and with whom he has recorded nine studio albums.
Tags: Born In 1965 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen