Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John William Saunders

Born: 1 April 1938 Died: 9 August 2009

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gwendolyn Rice


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Character Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
839 Watched
2. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
812 Watched
3. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
746 Watched
Rating:
6.4
340 Watched
Rating:
6.3
264 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sting (1973)
Rating:
8
949 Watched
2. Papillon (1973)
Rating:
7.6
682 Watched
Rating:
7.7
485 Watched
Rating:
7.3
421 Watched
5. La Bamba (1987)
Rating:
6.5
315 Watched




Update feed

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago