Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Peter Petrucci

Age: 53, born 12 July 1967

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rena Sands


Lists

47 votes
Listal's favourite Guitarist (79 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 34 comments
40 votes
Electric Guitars (15 items)
list by pulpbukowskiDeth
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (750 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Creating a Progressive Groove Metal band (18 items)
list by Georgini
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
Top Ten Heavy Guitarist By Gibson (10 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Beard (1), Musician (1), Born 1967 (1), Usa (1), G3 (1), Dream Theater (1), Guitarist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
7
3 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Georgini voted for 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny posted 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Georgini added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Perfect Prog Metal Band (6 music items)

"Lead Guitar "


cekadidas added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Fernando Leonel Alba rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
(Insert name) rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Georgini added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
patvyn added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
my favorite guitarists (10 music items)
patvyn rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago