Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Patterson

Stats

Birth Name: John Tiffin Patterson

Born: 4 April 1940 Died: 7 February 2005

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
8
1372 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1317 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1014 Watched
Rating:
7.5
442 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago