Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Pankow

Age: 64, born 28 April 1954

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kristine Sutherland


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
8 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Born 1954 (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1105 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
6.2
567 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1167 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1113 Watched
Rating:
6.2
481 Watched
Rating:
6.8
415 Watched
Rating:
6.7
330 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen